Lestvica dogodkov - Gol: Liga malega nogometa OŠZ M. Toplice | 2019/2020

Natisni 

Mesto Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Denis Karoli (D) ŠD Moravske Toplice 22
2 Mitja Gorza ŠD Prosenjakovci  8
- Tomaž Čarni ŠD Moravske Toplice  8
- Alen Cmor ŠD Moravske Toplice  8
- Jože Dravec KMN Noršinci  8
6 Tilen Pintarič KMN Noršinci  7
- Goran Titan KMN Mlajtinci  7
- Tadej Titan KMN Mlajtinci  7
- Mišel Legenič ŠD Moravske Toplice  7
- Gregor Matjašec (D) KMN Vučja Gomila  7
- Luka Betlehem (D) ŠD Prosenjakovci  7
12 Timotej Maučec KMN Ivanci  6
- Marko Legenič (D) ŠD Moravske Toplice  6
- Alen Kalman ŠD Motvarjevci  6
15 Luka Lepoša KMN Noršinci  5
- Kristjan Kulčar ŠD Filovci  5
- Uroš Ošlaj ŠD Filovci  5
- Robert Votek ŠD Filovci  5
- Luka Ovsenjak KMN Mlajtinci  5
- Žan Sabotin ŠD Moravske Toplice  5
- Borut Godvajs KMN Noršinci  5
- Tilen Berden ŠD Filovci  5
23 Tadej Gaber ŠD Motvarjevci  4
- Boštjan Zelko ŠD Filovci  4
- Marko Štumpf (D) KMN Mlajtinci  4
- Erik Gergorič ŠD Moravske Toplice  4
- Damjan Gomboc KMN Vučja Gomila  4
28 Rok Malačič KMN Noršinci  3
- Denis Horvat (D) KMN Noršinci  3
- Luka Papič ŠD Moravske Toplice  3
- Damjan Kočar KMN Ivanci  3
- Gregor Trplan KMN Vučja Gomila  3
- Kristian Kepe KMN Strehovci  3
- Mitja Rogač ŠD Filovci  3
35 Mihael Magyar KMN Strehovci  2
- Bojan Klanfar KMN Mlajtinci  2
- Simon Bači KMN Mlajtinci  2
- Matej Vogrinčič KMN Mlajtinci  2
- Leon Verner KMN Ivanci  2
- Aleš Kalamar KMN Mlajtinci  2
- Beno Jaklin ŠD Moravske Toplice  2
- Aljoša Kepe KMN Strehovci  2
- Tihomir Kepe KMN Strehovci  2
- David Kepe KMN Strehovci  2
- Denis Karničnik KMN Noršinci  2
- Simon Kerman ŠD Filovci  2
- Miroslav Grabar ŠD Prosenjakovci  2
- Matej Rogač ŠD Filovci  2
- Robert Titan KMN Mlajtinci  2
- Simon Novak ŠD Motvarjevci  2
- Leon Žalig KMN Ivanci  2
- Željko Katanič ŠD Prosenjakovci  2
- Blaž Toplak (D) KMN Mlajtinci  2
- Leon Somi KMN Vučja Gomila  2
- Maks Kardoš (D) KMN Vučja Gomila  2
56 Sebastijan Koltaji KMN Ivanci  1
- Tomaž Ovsenjak KMN Mlajtinci  1
- Primož Jerič KMN Ivanci  1
- Filip Lenarčič ŠD Filovci  1
- Staš Vegi ŠD Filovci  1
- Gal Šinkec ŠD Filovci  1
- Patrik Solarič KMN Strehovci  1
- Borut Vouri ŠD Moravske Toplice  1
- Žiga Ošlaj ŠD Filovci  1
- Luka Baligač ŠD Filovci  1
- Jovan Pavlovič ŠD Filovci  1
- Emil Hari ŠD Moravske Toplice  1
- Staš Boroš (D) KMN Strehovci  1
- Emirian Varga-Dora ŠD Motvarjevci  1
- Martin Makari ŠD Prosenjakovci  1
- Luka Grabar ŠD Prosenjakovci  1
- David Bobovec KMN Ivanci  1
- Robert Pap ŠD Motvarjevci  1
- Mitja Horvat KMN Vučja Gomila  1
- Matej Vida KMN Strehovci  1
- Aleš Casar KMN Strehovci  1
- Rok Maučec KMN Ivanci  1
- Niko Černela KMN Vučja Gomila  1
- Dominik Brunec KMN Mlajtinci  1
- Marjan Gorza KMN Ivanci  1
- Nikola Kovač KMN Strehovci  1
- Gal Sukič KMN Vučja Gomila  1